Return To Sumner School District Homepage

Transportation

2014-2015 Victor Falls Elementary Bus Routes updated

BUS #15
EEYORE

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

122ND ST E & 180TH AV E

7:49 AM

9:19 AM

17802 120TH ST CT E

7:53 AM

9:23 AM

124TH ST E & 182ND AV E

7:59 AM

9:29 AM

182ND AV E & 122ND ST E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

121ST ST E & 184TH AV E

8:03 AM

9:33 AM

185TH AV E & 123RD ST E

8:06 AM

9:36 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:10 AM

9:40 AM

 

BUS #43
POOH

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

200TH AV CT E & 102ND ST E

7:51 AM

9:21 AM

KID'S COUNTRY

7:52 AM

9:22 AM

109TH ST E & 193RD AV E

7:55 AM

9:25 AM

193RD AV E & 113TH ST E

7:56 AM

9:26 AM

192ND AV E & 115TH ST CT E

7:57 AM

9:27 AM

205TH AV E & 119TH ST E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

205TH AV E & 117TH ST E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

205TH AV E & RHODODENDRON DR E

8:02 AM

9:32 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 204TH AV E

8:02 AM

9:32 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 202ND AV E

8:03 AM

9:33 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 201ST AV E

8:03 AM

9:33 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 200TH AV E

8:04 AM

9:34 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 199TH AV CT E

8:04 AM

9:34 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:10 AM

9:40 AM

 

BUS #73
OWL

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

205TH AV E & 121ST ST CT E

7:52 AM

9:22 AM

205TH AV E & 122ND ST CT E

7:53 AM

9:23 AM

205TH AV E & 123RD ST CT E

7:54 AM

9:24 AM

124TH ST CT E & 203RD AV CT E

7:57 AM

9:27 AM

204TH AV CT & 125TH ST CT

7:59 AM

9:29 AM

204TH AV CT E & 127TH ST CT E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

127TH ST CT E & 203RD AV CT E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

203RD AV E & 126TH ST CT E

8:02 AM

9:32 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:10 AM

9:40 AM

 

BUS #76
TIGGER

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

LIBERTY RIDGE ELEMENTARY

7:43 AM

9:13 AM

20724 120TH ST E

7:44 AM

9:14 AM

123RD ST CT E & 202ND AV CT E

7:48 AM

9:18 AM

202ND AV CT E & 121ST ST CT E

7:49 AM

9:19 AM

19918 119TH ST E

7:52 AM

9:22 AM

119TH ST E & 200TH AV CT E

7:54 AM

9:24 AM

119TH ST E & 201ST AV E

7:54 AM

9:24 AM

119TH ST E & 202ND AV E

7:55 AM

9:25 AM

119TH ST E & 203RD AV E

7:56 AM

9:26 AM

119TH ST E & 204TH AV E

7:57 AM

9:27 AM

117TH ST E & 204TH AV E

7:58 AM

9:38 AM

117TH ST E & 202ND AV E

7:59 AM

9:39 AM

20011 117TH ST E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 199TH AV E

8:02 AM

9:32 AM

RHODES LAKE RD E & 197TH AV E

8:04 AM

9:34 AM

RHODES LAKE RD E & 193RD AV E

8:05 AM

9:35 AM

RHODES LAKE RD E & 191ST AV E

8:06 AM

9:36 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:10 AM

9:40 AM

 

BUS #77
RABBIT

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

9803 192ND AV E

7:46 AM

9:16 AM

190TH AV E & 101ST ST CT E

7:47 AM

9:17 AM

190TH AV E & 105TH ST E

7:49 AM

9:19 AM

105TH ST E & 191ST AV CT E

7:50 AM

9:20 AM

190TH AV E & 103RD ST E

7:51 AM

9:21 AM

9618 192ND AV E

7:53 AM

9:23 AM

BROOKSIDE DR & 198TH AV CT E

7:56 AM

9:26 AM

BROOKSIDE DR E & 196TH AV E

7:59 AM

9:29 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:10 AM

9:40 AM

 

BUS #81
KANGA

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

199TH AV CT E & 105TH ST CT E

7:51 AM

9:21 AM

107TH ST CT E & 200TH AV CT E

7:52 AM

9:22 AM

200TH AV CT E & 106TH ST CT E

7:53 AM

9:23 AM

199TH AV CT E & 104TH ST E

7:55 AM

9:25 AM

BROOKSIDE DR E & 199TH AV E

7:56 AM

9:26 AM

BROOKSIDE DR E & 197TH AV E

7:58 AM

9:28 AM

BROOKSIDE DR E & 103RD ST E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

SPRINGWOOD DR E & WILDFLOWER CT E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

SPRINGWOOD DR E & WILDERNESS CT E

8:02 AM

9:32 AM

104TH ST E & SPRINGWOOD DR E

8:03 AM

9:33 AM

SPRINGWOOD DR E & MEADOWLARK CT E

8:04 AM

9:34 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:10 AM

9:40 AM

 

BUS #86
PIGLET

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

12728 214TH AV E

7:37 AM

9:07 AM

121ST ST E & 200TH AV CT E

7:45 AM

9:15 AM

121ST ST E & 199TH AV CT E

7:46 AM

9:16 AM

122ND ST & 199TH AV CT E

7:47 AM

9:17 AM

200TH AV CT E & 123RD ST CT E

7:49 AM

9:19 AM

199TH AV CT E & 125TH ST E

7:51 AM

9:21 AM

127TH ST CT E & 200TH AV CT E

7:53 AM

9:23 AM

201ST AV CT E & 125TH ST CT E

7:54 AM

9:24 AM

201ST AV E & 124TH ST E

7:56 AM

9:26 AM

195TH AV & 115TH ST E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

195TH AV E & 109TH ST E

8:03 AM

9:33 AM

195TH AV E & 112TH ST E

8:04 AM

9:34 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:10 AM

9:40 AM

Last updated August 11, 2014

adobe logo

To view these files, you will need the Adobe Acrobat Reader that now comes with many Web browsers. If you do not have Acrobat Reader, you can download it for free from the Adobe Web site. Go to the Acrobat download page.

Bus Stop Search Tool

Bus Routes

bullet Bus Rules

Limited Bus Transportation

blue circle bullet Request for Change in Bus Service

blue circle bullet School Attendance Boundary Maps

blue circle bullet School Walking Routes

Staff Directory

 

1202 Wood Ave, Sumner WA 98390 | 253.891.6000 | Copyright Info | E-mail Us! | Safe Schools Tip Line