Return To Sumner School District Homepage

Transportation

2013-2014 Victor Falls Elementary Bus Routes Updated

BUS #64
EEYORE

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

122ND ST E & 180TH AV E

7:57 AM

9:27 AM

17802 120TH ST CT E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

124TH ST E & 182ND AVE E

8:05 AM

9:35 AM

182ND AVE E & 122ND ST E

8:07 AM

9:37 AM

121ST ST E & 184TH AVE E

8:08 AM

9:38 AM

185TH AVE E & 123RD ST E

8:11 AM

9:41 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

 

BUS #43
POOH

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

200TH AVE CT E&102ND ST E

7:47 AM

9:17 AM

KID'S COUNTRY

7:48 AM

9:18 AM

109TH ST E & 193RD AVE E

7:51 AM

9:21 AM

193RD AVE E & 113TH ST E

7:53 AM

9:23 AM

205TH AVE E & 119TH ST E

7:59 AM

9:29 AM

205TH AVE E & 117TH ST E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

205TH AVE E & RHODODENDRON DR E

8:02 AM

9:32 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 204TH AVE E

8:03 AM

9:33 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 202ND AVE E

8:04 AM

9:34 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 201ST AVE E

8:05 AM

9:35 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 200TH AVE E

8:07 AM

9:37 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 199TH AVE CT E

8:08 AM

9:38 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

 

BUS #55
FALLING WATER

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

122ND ST E & 180TH AV E

8:05 AM

9:35 AM

17802 120TH ST CT E

8:08 AM

9:38 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

 

BUS #73
OWL

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

205TH AVE E & 121ST ST CT E

7:58 AM

9:28 AM

205TH AVE E & 122ND ST CT E

7:59 AM

9:29 AM

124TH ST CT E & 203RD AVE CT E

8:02 AM

9:32 AM

204TH AVE CT E & 125TH ST CT E

8:04 AM

9:34 AM

204TH AVE CT E & 127TH ST CT E

8:05 AM

9:35 AM

127TH ST CT E & 203RD AVE CT E

8:06 AM

9:36 AM

203RD AVE E & 126TH ST CT E

8:07 AM

9:37 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

 

BUS #76
TIGGER

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

LIBERTY RIDGE ELEMENTARY

7:48 AM

9:18 AM

123RD ST CT E & 202ND AVE CT E

7:53 AM

9:23 AM

202ND AVE CT E & 121ST ST CT E

7:55 AM

9:25 AM

19918 119TH ST E

7:58 AM

9:28 AM

119TH ST E & 200TH AVE CT E

7:59 AM

9:29 AM

119TH ST E & 201ST AVE E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

119TH ST E & 202ND AVE E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

119TH ST E & 203RD AVE E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

119TH ST E & 204TH AVE E

8:02 AM

9:32 AM

117TH ST E & 204TH AVE E

8:03 AM

9:33 AM

117TH ST E & 202ND AVE E

8:05 AM

9:35 AM

20011 117TH ST E

8:06 AM

9:36 AM

RHODODENDRON DR E & 199TH AVE E

8:07 AM

9:37 AM

RHODES LAKE RD E & 197TH AVE E

8:09 AM

9:39 AM

RHODES LAKE RD E & 193RD AVE E

8:11 AM

9:41 AM

RHODES LAKE RD E & 191ST AVE E

8:11 AM

9:41 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

 

BUS #77
RABBIT

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

LAKERIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL

7:41 AM

9:11 AM

9803 192ND AVE E

7:51 AM

9:21 AM

190TH AVE E & 101ST ST CT E

7:52 AM

9:22 AM

190TH AVE E & 105TH ST E

7:53 AM

9:23 AM

105TH ST E & 191ST AVE CT E

7:54 AM

9:24 AM

190TH AVE E & 103RD ST E

7:55 AM

9:25 AM

9618 192ND AV E

7:58 AM

9:28 AM

BROOKSIDE DR E & 198TH AVE CT E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

BROOKSIDE DR E & 196TH AVE E

8:04 AM

9:34 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

 

BUS #81
KANGA

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

199TH AVE CT E&105TH ST CT E

7:57 AM

9:27 AM

107TH ST CT E & 200TH AVE CT E

7:58 AM

9:28 AM

200TH AVE CT E & 106TH ST CT E

7:59 AM

9:29 AM

199TH AVE CT E & 104TH ST E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

BROOKSIDE DR E & 197TH AVE E

8:03 AM

9:33 AM

BROOKSIDE DR E & 103RD ST E

8:05 AM

9:35 AM

SPRINGWOOD DR E & WILDFLOWER CT E

8:06 AM

9:36 AM

SPRINGWOOD DR E & WILDERNESS CT E

8:07 AM

9:37 AM

10413 SPRINGWOOD DR E

8:08 AM

9:38 AM

SPRINGWOOD DR E & MEADOWLARK CT E

8:09 AM

9:39 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

 

BUS #86
PIGLET

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

121ST ST E&200TH AVE CT E

7:52 AM

9:22 AM

121ST ST E & 199TH AVE CT E

7:52 AM

9:22 AM

122ND ST & 199TH AVE CT E

7:54 AM

9:24 AM

200TH AVE CT E & 123RD ST CT E

7:55 AM

9:25 AM

199TH AVE CT E & 125TH ST E

7:56 AM

9:26 AM

127TH ST CT E & 200TH AVE CT E

7:58 AM

9:28 AM

201ST AVE CT E & 125TH ST CT E

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

201ST AVE E & 124TH ST E

8:01 AM

9:31 AM

195TH AVE E & 109TH ST E

8:08 AM

9:38 AM

195TH AVE E & 112TH ST E

8:09 AM

9:39 AM

195TH AVE & 115TH ST E

8:11 AM

9:41 AM

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

Last updated February 13, 2014

adobe logo

To view these files, you will need the Adobe Acrobat Reader that now comes with many Web browsers. If you do not have Acrobat Reader, you can download it for free from the Adobe Web site. Go to the Acrobat download page.

Bus Stop Search Tool

Bus Routes

bullet Bus Rules

Limited Bus Transportation

blue circle bullet Request for Change in Bus Service

blue circle bullet School Attendance Boundary Maps

blue circle bullet School Walking Routes

Staff Directory

 

1202 Wood Ave, Sumner WA 98390 | 253.891.6000 | Copyright Info | E-mail Us! | Safe Schools Tip Line