Return To Sumner School District Homepage

Transportation

2014-2015 Donald Eismann Elementary Bus Routes updated

BUS #75
KANGA

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

BONNEY LAKE ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

9414 ANGELINE RD E

8:20 AM

9:50 AM

10112 ANGELINE RD E

8:21 AM

9:51 AM

ANGELINE RD E & 107TH ST E

8:22 AM

9:52 AM

ANGELINE RD E & 109TH ST E

8:22 AM

9:52 AM

ANGELINE RD E & VAN DYK ST

8:22 AM

9:52 AM

PANORAMA BLVD & 109TH ST CT E

8:23 AM

9:53 AM

PANORAMA BLVD & 110TH ST CT E

8:23 AM

9:53 AM

17704 PANORAMA BLVD E

8:24 AM

9:54 AM

PANORAMA BLVD E & 176TH AV E

8:24 AM

9:54 AM

176TH AV E & 110TH ST CT E

8:25 AM

9:55 AM

176TH AV E & 108TH ST CT E

8:25 AM

9:55 AM

176TH AV E & 107TH ST CT E

8:26 AM

9:56 AM

176TH AV E & SUMMIT DR

8:26 AM

9:56 AM

176TH AV E & 106TH ST E

8:26 AM

9:56 AM

178TH AV E & 106TH ST E

8:27 AM

9:57 AM

DONALD EISMANN ELEMENTARY

8:45 AM

10:15 AM

 

BUS #76
TIGGER

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

SKY ISLAND DR E & 174TH AV E

8:18 AM

9:48 AM

166TH AV E & WEST HILL DR E

8:20 AM

9:50 AM

WEST HILL DR E & 168TH AV E

8:21 AM

9:51 AM

17012 WEST HILL DR E

8:23 AM

9:53 AM

171ST AV E & 109TH ST CT E

8:24 AM

9:54 AM

171ST AV E & 111TH ST E

8:24 AM

9:54 AM

111TH ST E & 172ND AV PL E

8:25 AM

9:55 AM

RHODES LAKE RD E & 114TH ST E

8:27 AM

9:57 AM

RHODES LAKE RD E & 178TH PL E

8:28 AM

9:58 AM

ANGELINE RD E & 111TH ST E

8:29 AM

9:59 AM

111TH ST E & 179TH AV CT E

8:30 AM

10:00 AM

18111 113TH ST E

8:32 AM

10:02 AM

ANGELINE RD E & 113TH ST CT E

8:32 AM

10:02 AM

ANGELINE RD E & 114TH ST E

8:32 AM

10:02 AM

198TH AV E & 117TH ST E

8:37 AM

10:07 AM

DONALD EISMANN ELEMENTARY

8:45 AM

10:15 AM

 

BUS #81
DOG

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

LIBERTY RIDGE ELEMENTARY

8:07 AM

9:37 AM

RHODES LAKE RD & 174TH AV E

8:18 AM

9:48 AM

171ST AV E & 112TH ST CT E

8:19 AM

9:49 AM

171ST AV E & 114TH ST E

8:20 AM

9:50 AM

171ST AV E & 116TH ST E

8:21 AM

9:51 AM

11418 173RD AV CT E

8:24 AM

9:54 AM

115TH ST CT E & 179TH AV CT E

8:27 AM

9:57 AM

179TH AV CT E & 113TH ST CT E

8:29 AM

9:59 AM

ANGELINE RD E & 115TH ST CT E

8:32 AM

10:02 AM

DONALD EISMANN ELEMENTARY

8:45 AM

10:15 AM

 

BUS #86
PIGLET

REGULAR

WEDNESDAY
LATE START

VICTOR FALLS ELEMENTARY

8:15 AM

9:45 AM

126TH ST E & 195TH AV CT E

8:22 AM

9:52 AM

126TH ST E & 194TH AV CT E

8:23 AM

9:53 AM

194TH AV CT E & 127TH ST E

8:24 AM

9:54 AM

127TH ST E & 195TH AV CT E

8:24 AM

9:54 AM

127TH ST E & 197TH AV E

8:25 AM

9:55 AM

17019 ORTING NORTH RD E

8:33 AM

10:03 AM

160TH ST E & 193RD AV E

8:38 AM

10:08 AM

DONALD EISMANN ELEMENTARY

8:45 AM

10:15 AM

Last updated August 8, 2014

adobe logo

To view these files, you will need the Adobe Acrobat Reader that now comes with many Web browsers. If you do not have Acrobat Reader, you can download it for free from the Adobe Web site. Go to the Acrobat download page.

Bus Stop Search Tool

Bus Routes

bullet Bus Rules

Limited Bus Transportation

blue circle bullet Request for Change in Bus Service

blue circle bullet School Attendance Boundary Maps

blue circle bullet School Walking Routes

Staff Directory

 

1202 Wood Ave, Sumner WA 98390 | 253.891.6000 | Copyright Info | E-mail Us! | Safe Schools Tip Line